lblSiteLogoLeftAltText
home
print

Referenceliste

Referenceliste Skueglas

Indland:

ADA Rustfri Service – Rødding
AKS Rustfri – Hvidovre
Alfa Laval Copenhagen A/S – Søborg
Alfa Laval LKM A/S – Kolding
Anhydro A/S – Søborg
APV Nordic Danmark – Århus
Bandholm maskinfabrik A/S – Bandholm
Beritech ApS – Pandrup
B. F. Montage ApS – Randers
Bioscan A/S – Odense
Bjørnkjær Maskinfabrik A/S - Hornslet
Brdr. Christensens Eftf. A/S – Horsens
Brdr. Fjelktoft ApS – Herlev
C. T. Rustfri – Randers
Carlisle Process Systems A/S – Farum
Chr. Hansen A/S – Hørsholm
Chris Jensen Kalundborg K/S – Kalundborg
Chris Jensen Stenlille A/S – Stenlille
CKJ Steel A/S – Køge
Damrow A/S - Silkeborg
Danimex-Industry A/S – Åbyhøj
Dannico – Hadsten
Dansk Rustfri Kolding A/S - Kolding
Diaf A/S – Sorø
Esma A/S – Esbjerg
Ferreo A/S – Kolding
FH Scandinox A/S – Galten
Flowtech A/S – Skanderborg
Fredericia Skibsværft A/S – Fredericia
G. A. Rustfri A/S – Hvidovre
G. N. Production A/S - Silkeborg
Gea Liquid Processing Scandinavia A/S – Skanderborg
H. Lundbeck A/S – Valby / Nykøbing Sj.
Handing ApS – Lynge
Heto Holten A/S – Allerød
Holmskovs Rustfri A/S – Lynge
Holvrieka Danmark A/S – Randers
Invensys Process Systems A/S – Silkeborg
J. H. Stålindustri A/S – Spentrup
J. N. Stålmontering – Kolding
Jens Olsen Maskinfabrik – Rødovre
JS Maskinfabrik A/S – Hjørring
K. D. Maskinfabrik A/S – Vejle
K. E. J. Maskinfabrik A/S – Grenå
Kamstrup A/S – Skanderborg
Klinger Danmark A/S – Vallensbæk
Krima Stålindustri ApS - Vamdrup
Kronjysk Stål A/S – Brabrand
Krüger A/S – Søborg
Kurt Jensen Maskinfabrik A/S – Otterup
LEO Pharma – Ballerup / Esbjerg
Lesni A/S – Billund
LP Kolding A/S – Kolding
M. D. Rustfri – Køge
Maskinfabrikken Kofa ApS – Herfølge
Maskinfabrikken Nipe A/S – Kolding
Michan Stainles Steel Equipment ApS – Kolding
Mirit Glas A/S – Herlev
Monberg & Thorsen A/S – Kalundborg
NKT Flexibles I/S – Brøndby
NNE Pharmaplan A/S – Søborg
Novo Nordisk A/S – Bagsværd
Novozymes A/S – Bagsværd
Nørreå Stål – Randers
Poly Tech A/S – Bramming
Promecon A/S – Ølstykke
Rica-Tec Engineering A/S – Søborg
Risskov Maskinværksted A/S – Risskov
RSI A/S – Århus
Rustfri Industri Service ApS – Kalundborg
Rustfri Vest ApS – Varde
Rønne Maskinfabrik ApS – Rønne
Rørbæk A/S – Karlslunde
S. Dyrup & Co. A/S - Kolding
Samtek ApS – Rødovre
Scandi Brew A/S – Søborg
Scanpump A/S – Allerød
Sevang Maskinfabrik ApS - Brøndby
Simo Industries A/S – Slagelse
SP Technologies ApS – Fredericia
SRS ApS – Vamdrup
Stålteknik Kolding ApS – Kolding
Tarco Energi A/S - Fredericia
Tec Scandinavia ApS – Randers
Teknologisk Institut – Århus
Termo Trading Boilers A/S – Greve
Tunetanken A/S – Vejen
Tetra Pak Cheese and Powder Systems A/S – Silkeborg
Varo Specialmaskiner A/S – Hornslet
Østjysk VVS ApS – Randers


Udland:

APV Sverige AB – Lund, Sverige
Althammer GmbH & Co. KG – Heidenheim, Tyskland
GEA Wiegand Milano S.r.l. – Milano, Italien
Hermann Waldner GmbH & Co. KG – Wangen, Tyskland
Pecon D.O.O. – Zagreb, Kroatien

Referenceliste Wirehjul

A/S Midtkraft – Skødstrup
Babcock & Wilcox Vølund ApS – Glostrup
Brdr. Markussen Metalvarefabrik A/S – Vildbjerg
Cimbria Unigrain A/S – Thisted
DacmaTech Marine Equipment ApS – Hedensted
Demag Cranes & Components A/S – Måløv
Grumsens Maskinfabrik A/S – Esbjerg
Herkules Lift – Christiansfeld
Ikast Betonvarefabrik – Ikast
I/S Vestforbrænding – Glostrup
K.V.M. Industrimaskiner A/S – Kjellerup
Lemvig-Müller A/S – Slagelse
Martensen Maskinfabrik ApS – Sønderborg
NCC Roads A/S – Vejen
Nexans IKO Sweden AB – Grimsås, Sverige
Rais A/S – Frederikshavn
Rederiet Høj ApS – Horsens
Scandlines – Århus
Seelen A/S – Esbjerg
UN Maskinservice A/S – Sorring
Vojens Tovværk CERTEX A/S – Vojens

Referenceliste underleverandørarbejde

AA Smede & Maskinfabrik ApS – Egtved
Activ Rustfri stål – Egtved
AH Industries Components A/S – Kolding
AH Industries Projects A/S - Ejby
Anhydro A/S – Søborg
Arla Foods – Viby J.
Autohuset Vestergaard A/S - Kolding
BASF Health & Nutrition A/S – Ballerup
Bravida Danmark A/S – Brøndby
Danarote Technic A/S – Kolding
Danfoss A/S – Kolding
Dansk Rustfri Kolding A/S – Kolding
Dansk Smede & Maskinteknik A/S – Rødding
Ertech Stål A/S – Hedensted
Gea Niro A/S – Søborg
GEMA-TEC – Børkop
Glenco A/S – Hvidovre
Gustav Østergaards Maskinfabrik – Vejle
Handy Transportvogne A/S – Kolding
Heco Filtration A/S – Hedensted
H. V. Schmidts Eftf. – Kolding
Hydropower Grene A/S – Kolding
Indiana Tube Danmark A/S – Kolding
ITW Novadan ApS – Kolding
ITW Middelfart – Middelfart
Johs. Rasmussen Svebølle A/S – Kolding
Kimas A/S – Kolding
Kjæhr & Trillingsgaard A/S – Kolding
Kolding Rustfri – Egtved
Larsen’s Eftf. – Kolding
L. J. Maskinteknik A/S – Egtved
LM Stålindustri A/S – Randers
LP Kolding A/S – Kolding
Lunderskov Stålindustri A/S – Lunderskov
MAN A/S – Kolding
Marius Pedersen A/S – Kolding
Maskinfabrikken Nipe A/S – Kolding
Mejsling Smede & Maskinfabrik – Vejle
Michan A/S – Kolding
Nikodan Conveyor Systems A/S – Nørre Snede
Pharmalett Denmark A/S – Kolding
Polimoon – Kolding
Pro-Consult – Kolding
ReTec Miljø ApS – Christiansfeld
SFK Systems A/S – Kolding
Sjølund A/S – Sjølund
Sondex A/S – Kolding
Sonebjerg Maskinfabrik – Kolding
SRS ApS – Vamdrup
Steel Group I/S – Fredericia
Steel Team A/S – Vojens
Stena Aluminium A/S – Kolding
Stirling Denmark ApS – Lyngby
Stålteknik ApS – Kolding
Swea Produktion A/S – Kolding
Tetra Pak Cheese and Powder Systems - Silkeborg
Tholstrup Lillebælt A/S – Fredericia
Tim Thyregod A/S – Give
TM Rustfri Stål ApS – Kolding
Vestfrost A/S – Esbjerg
VM Tarm A/S – Tarm
VSR Engineering – Aalborg
YIT A/S – Kolding